
Počitniške nastanitve z dostopom do plaže v bližini zanimivosti: Exmoor National Park
Na Airbnbju poiščite in rezervirajte zakup edinstvenih prenočišč z dostopom do plaže
Najbolje ocenjena prenočišča z dostopom do plaže v bližini zanimivosti: Exmoor National Park
Gostje se strinjajo: ta prenočišča imajo visoke ocene za lokacijo, čistočo in še več.

A beautiful two bedroom 1st floor apartment
A stylish and spacious 1st floor apartment with stunning views across the Lyn Valley. Lynton is only a 10 minute walk along a lovely woodland walkway. There is a double room with en-suite and a luxurious kingsize bed. There is also a twin room with 2 high quality single beds. There is an open plan kitchen/lounge with a dining table by the bay window overlooking the valley. There is also a contemporary bathroom with bath & shower over. Private entrance, parking for 1 car and outside dining area.

Romantic Industrial Pod at East Quay Watchet
Treat yourself to a stay at this bespoke pod set above East Quay. Explore the galleries, chat to artists in their studios, eat at the delicious restaurant, and take in the incredible views of our Somerset coastline and Harbour. Pod 3 sleeps two and shines a spotlight on Watchet’s industrial past, with a 1930s ocean liner vibe. Enjoy our unparalleled views out to sea while relaxing in bed, or even while soaking in the bath from the tub on the mezzanine floor, at the highest point on East Quay.

Glamping pod on farm & private outside hot bathtub
Cozy secluded INDIVIDUAL private DELUXE CEDAR GLAMPING POD/shepherd hut with OUTSIDE HOT WATER BATH in peaceful scenic valley with easy PUB walk/access. TOTALLY SELFCONTAINED, well equipped gas fired central heating, ample parking, private outside space for bike/surf gear lawn/patio area. Central to explore N.Devon & easy access within half hour to many outstanding beaches, stunning SW coastal path & beautiful Exmoor National Park. Plenty of room to park 2 cars for that romantic rendezvous!

Exmoor log cabin with stunning lake views.
New in September 2022, a lakeside log cabin in a tranquil setting in Exmoor National Park with stunning lake views and direct access to Wimbleball Lake. This is a dog-friendly location and is perfect for those that enjoy walking, water sports or simply just relaxing. There are kayaking, sailing and stand-up paddle boarding available just an 8 minute walk away along the shore of the lake. A secluded location in a designated dark sky area and ideally situated to explore Exmoor National Park.

Charming country hideaway near Dunster, Exmoor
Offering a wealth of old world charm, Yew Tree Cottage in the Exmoor National Park is only 3 miles from the medieval village of Dunster, with its castle; yarn market; shops; restaurants & pubs, and 5 miles away from the seaside resort of Minehead, its wide sandy beach and the West Somerset Steam Railway. Dog friendly Yew Tree Cottage in the quiet village of Timberscombe, offers you that rare opportunity to enjoy the very best of this undiscovered National Park right from your doorstep.

Porthole Log Cabin, Somerset Sea View
Relax in this unique log cabin, with off road parking and all the facilities to make your stay a delight. Amongst the trees, the cabin is in earshot of the seashore with views from inside and outside of the ever-changing tides and hills beyond. Porthole Log Cabin has a king-sized bed with en-suite bathroom, complete with a roll top bath and a separate walk-in shower. Outside, the large elevated decking area has three separate seating areas to enjoy the ambience of the peaceful setting.

The Haven View Chalet, Crackington Haven, Cornwall
The Chalet is a self-contained wood-built cabin in the grounds of Haven View, perched on the side of the valley and overlooking the dramatic cliffs and beach of Crackington Haven. If you feel like joining in and enjoying the activities, cafes or pub, it's only a 2 minute walk away, or you can sit out on the veranda listening to the sounds of the sea and just watch! Also a great base for some coast path walking, with some challenging but spectacular cliff walks straight from the door.

The Cottage at Woodlands, Lynbridge, Exmoor
The Cottage at Woodlands is a modern ,contemporary self catering apartment that overlooks the beautiful west Lyn Valley with the sounds of birds and the distant rushing river. Relax in your own private HOT TUB located on your own private sunny terrace and enjoy the view. The property has its own access to the Lynway which is part of the Two Moors Way and is a lovely footpath to Lynton. It has a fitted kitchen and contemporary bathroom. Sunny in summer and super cosy in winter.

Cosy Exmoor Cottage Tucked Away in Porlock
Boatman's Cottage is a delightful stylish cottage tucked away in the centre of the wonderful Exmoor village of Porlock. Believed to date back to the 1890s, this cottage is part of a small terrace originally built for boatbuilders and their families. The cottage row is described in the Historic Exmoor record as 'having a pleasing sense of seclusion' and it certainly does, yet a short walk along the mediaeval Drang and you are in the heart of the wonderful Porlock Village.

The Rocket House · Clifftop · Sea Views
Perched on the Devon Heritage Coast, The Rocket House is a rare find — dramatic Atlantic views, the South West Coastal Path from your front door, and a beautifully renovated interior finished to an exceptional standard. Spend your days exploring spectacular cliffs and hidden coves, then come back to a private garden, BBQ, and long summer evenings with the sea on the horizon. Three bedrooms, two bathrooms, and fast wifi throughout. Over 100 five-star reviews. Superhost rated.

Lovely Oare hideaway
A lovely cosy hideaway, with direct access to Exmoor, the Doone Valley and beyond! The cottage has many original features, including a wood-burner and rustic beams - and maintains its character (refurbished in 2020). Parsonage Farm Cottage is completely separate from the main house, with its own garden, incredible views and peace and quiet, with Oare Water running along the bottom of the property. Just a short drive to the lovely villages of Lynton and Lynmouth, & Porlock.

The Storehouse, Oare House.
Cosy comfort while exploring the wilds of Exmoor. Home to some of the best walking in the UK. Nestled in the heart of rolling Exmoor countryside and the idyllic hamlet of Oare with a view of the church that famously features in R D’s Blackmore’s romantic novel Lorna Doone. A stunning base to explore Exmoor national park and experience the beauty of deep combes, dramatic coastline, red deer and Exmoor ponies. Dogs welcome.
Priljubljena oprema v prenočiščih z dostopom do jezera v bližini zanimivosti: Exmoor National Park
Zakup stanovanj z dostopom do plaže

The Nook

‘The Loft’ - Apartment by the sea

Ilfracombe Penthouse with Stunning Views near Tunnels Beach

Rockcliffe Sea View

Luxury Victorian Maisonette

Rural retreat above the river Taw and Tarka Trail

Elegant Wing of a Country House - Bride Valley

Penthouse flat overlooking Ilfracombe Harbour
Zakup hiš z dostopom do plaže

Stylish Beach House moments from the beach

Award Winning Dog Friendly Romantic Retreat

Dog friendly, Roof top hot tub, Panoramic views.

Large accessible home on the coast

The Bolt Hole,Woolacombe, Private parking

4BR Pet-Friendly House nr Beach w/Garden & Parking

Lundy Sea View| Coastal Cottage |Sleeps 5

Breathtaking Sea View Lodge in Lyme Regis
Zakup stanovanj z dostopom do plaže

Spacious sea view apartment

1 bedroom apartment with sea views and sun deck

Luxury seaside apartment with private parking

Sea View Apartment With Super King Size Bed

A superb one bedroom apartment with sea views.

Luxury coastal apartment w/ panoramic sea views

Luxurious 2 Bedroom Apartment With Epic Sea Views

Escape to Saltwater's Reach, 25% off 7 night stay!
Druge počitniške nastanitve z dostopom do plaže

61 Hardees Bay & Locations

Sky Loft - cosy beach retreat

1 Coastguard Cottages

Steam Railway Shepherd’s Hut, Somerset

Apartment with river views Lynton, Exmoor, Devon

Romantic Ocean View Couples Retreat Cornwall

Thatched Devon Cottage by stream near beach

Wolf Valley- 'The Coracle' geodesic dome ~pondside
Kratka statistika o počitniških nastanitvah z dostopom do plaže v bližini zanimivosti: Exmoor National Park

Skupno število počitniških nastanitev
Raziščite 80 počitniških nastanitev v kraju Exmoor National Park

Začetna cene nočitve
Počitniške nastanitve v kraju Exmoor National Park lahko rezervirate že od 86 € na noč dalje (brez taks in stroškov)

Mnenja gostov s preverjeno identiteto
Več kot 4620 preverjenih mnenj vam bo olajšalo vašo izbiro

Počitniške nastanitve, primerne za družine
50 namestitev ponuja dodaten prostor in opremo, primerno za otroke

Počitniške nastanitve, primerne za hišne ljubljenčke
Poiščite 60 prenočišč, primernih za hišne ljubljenčke

Počitniške nastanitve z bazenom
20 namestitev ponuja bazen

Prenočišča z namenskimi delovnimi prostori
10 namestitev z namenskim delovnim prostorom

Dostop do omrežja Wi-Fi
60 počitniških nastanitev v kraju Exmoor National Park vključuje dostop do omrežja Wi-Fi

Priljubljena oprema za goste
V prenočiščih v kraju Exmoor National Park gostje radi uporabljajo opremo: Kuhinja, Wi-Fi in Bazen

Povprečna ocena: 4,8
Prenočiščem v kraju Exmoor National Park so gostje dali visoke ocene – v povprečju 4,8 od 5.
Destinacije, ki jih je vredno raziskati
- Hiše za zakup Exmoor National Park
- Prenočišča, primerna za hišne ljubljenčke Exmoor National Park
- Kmetijska poslopja Exmoor National Park
- Prenočišča s savno Exmoor National Park
- Zakup jurt, primernih za družine Exmoor National Park
- Prenočišča za zakup z bazeni Exmoor National Park
- Prenočišča na kmetiji Exmoor National Park
- Stanovanja za zakup Exmoor National Park
- Bed and breakfasti Exmoor National Park
- Prenočišča ob obali Exmoor National Park
- Hiške na kolesih Exmoor National Park
- Hotelske sobe Exmoor National Park
- Hiške na deželi za zakup Exmoor National Park
- Prenočišča z masažno kadjo Exmoor National Park
- Prenočišča z dostopom do jezera Exmoor National Park
- Koče za zakup Exmoor National Park
- Prenočišča z zajtrkom Exmoor National Park
- Prenočišča z dostopom do plaže Anglija
- Prenočišča z dostopom do plaže Združeno kraljestvo
- Dartmoor National Park
- Plaža Brean
- Stadion Principality
- Mumbles Beach
- Bike Park Wales
- Exmoor National Park
- Lyme Regis Beach
- Cardiff Castle
- Three Cliffs Bay
- Bae Caerdydd
- Plaža Torquay
- Langland Bay
- Roath Park
- Plaža Barry Island
- Beer Beach
- Plaža West Bay
- Plaža Oxwich Bay
- Zip World Tower
- Bute Park
- Univerza v Exeterju
- Grad Powderham
- Putsborough Beach
- Zaliv St Audrie
- Oldwalls Gower





